Intro to Dance 1 | Mill Valley | 3-4 YEARS | Saturday: 9:00AM-9:45AM | BRIDGET BARTHOLOME | View Details/Register |
Intro to Dance 1 | Mill Valley | 3-4 YEARS | Monday: 3:15PM-4:00PM | MASHA SAVUSHKINA | View Details/Register |
Creative Movement & Explorations Summer Session | Mill Valley | 3-5 YEARS | Thursday: 3:30PM-4:00PM | View Details/Register | |
Pre-Pop Summer Session | Mill Valley | 3-5 YEARS | Tuesday: 3:30PM-4:00PM | View Details/Register | |
Pre-School Hip Hop | Mill Valley | 4 YEARS - K | Tuesday: 4:45PM-5:15PM | JASMINE ALVAREZ | View Details/Register |
Pre-School Hip Hop | Mill Valley | 4 YEARS - K | Thursday: 4:45PM-5:15PM | JASMINE KAIULANI | View Details/Register |
Pre-School Hip Hop | Mill Valley | 4 YEARS - K | Tuesday: 3:30PM-4:15PM | MASHA SAVUSHKINA | View Details/Register |
C Ballet 1 | Mill Valley | K-1ST GRADE | Saturday: 10:45AM-11:30AM | BRIDGET BARTHOLOME | View Details/Register |
C Contemporary 1 | Mill Valley | K-1ST GRADE | Thursday: 3:15PM-4:00PM | BECCA ROZELL | View Details/Register |
C Hip Hop/Breaking 1 | Mill Valley | K-1ST GRADE | Thursday: 4:00PM-4:45PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
Creative Movement & Explorations Summer Session | Mill Valley | K-2ND GRADE | Thursday: 4:00PM-4:45PM | View Details/Register | |
Pop Summer Session | Mill Valley | K-2ND GRADE | Tuesday: 4:00PM-4:45PM | View Details/Register | |
Pre-Breaking | Mill Valley | K-2nd GRADE | Friday: 3:45PM-4:30PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
C Hip Hop 2 | Mill Valley | 1ST-2ND GRADE | Tuesday: 4:15PM-5:00PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
C Contemporary 2 | Mill Valley | 2ND-3RD GRADE | Friday: 3:45PM-4:40PM | ELLIE KELSEY | View Details/Register |
C Hip Hop 3 | Mill Valley | 2ND-3RD GRADE | Thursday: 4:00PM-4:45PM | JASMINE KAIULANI | View Details/Register |
Breaking 1 | Mill Valley | 3RD-12TH GRADE | Friday: 3:45PM-4:40PM | ANTHONY "BBOY TONES" MONTOYA | View Details/Register |
Breaking 2 | Mill Valley | 3RD-12TH GRADE | Friday: 4:45PM-5:40PM | ANTHONY "BBOY TONES" MONTOYA | View Details/Register |
C Hip Hop 4 | Mill Valley | 3RD-4TH GRADE | Thursday: 5:00PM-6:00PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
C Ballet 3 | Mill Valley | 3RD-5TH GRADE | Saturday: 9:45AM-10:45AM | BRIDGET BARTHOLOME | View Details/Register |
C Contemporary 4 | Mill Valley | 3RD-5TH GRADE | Thursday: 4:00PM-5:00PM | BECCA ROZELL | View Details/Register |
6/24-6/28 Full Day Studio Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Thursday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 9:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
6/24-6/28 Half Day Studio Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Thursday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Friday: 9:00AM-12:30PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/15-7/19 Full Day Styles Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 9:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/15-7/19 Half Day Styles Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Thursday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Friday: 9:00AM-12:30PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/22-7/26 Full Day Studio Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Thursday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 9:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/22-7/26 Half Day Studio Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Thursday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Friday: 9:00AM-12:30PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/29-8/2 Full Day Styles Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Thursday: 9:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 9:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/29-8/2 Half Day Styles Kids Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 3RD-5TH GRADE |
Monday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Tuesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Wednesday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Thursday: 9:00AM-12:30PM Friday: 9:00AM-12:30PM |
View Details/Register | |
Breaking 3 | Mill Valley | 4TH-12TH GRADE | Friday: 5:45PM-6:45PM | ANTHONY "BBOY TONES" MONTOYA | View Details/Register |
C Ballet 4 | Mill Valley | 4TH-5TH GRADE | Wednesday: 3:00PM-4:00PM | MADISON PALMER | View Details/Register |
C Contemporary 4 | Mill Valley | 4TH-5TH GRADE | Tuesday: 4:00PM-5:00PM | BECCA ROZELL | View Details/Register |
C Contemporary 5 | Mill Valley | 4TH-5TH GRADE |
Tuesday: 4:00PM-5:00PM Thursday: 4:00PM-5:00PM |
BECCA ROZELL | View Details/Register |
C Hip Hop 5 | Mill Valley | 4TH-5TH GRADE | Friday: 4:30PM-5:25PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
T Hip Hop 1 | Mill Valley | 5TH-12TH GRADE | Tuesday: 6:30PM-7:30PM | JASMINE ALVAREZ | View Details/Register |
The Collective | Mill Valley | 5TH-6TH GRADE | Friday: 5:30PM-6:30PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
Pre-Conservatory Contemporary | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 5:30PM-6:30PM Wednesday: 5:30PM-6:30PM |
MASHA SAVUSHKINA | View Details/Register |
T Ballet 1 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 5:30PM-6:30PM Wednesday: 5:30PM-6:30PM |
BRIDGET POLEI | View Details/Register |
T Ballet 2 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 6:30PM-7:30PM Wednesday: 6:30PM-7:30PM |
BRIDGET POLEI | View Details/Register |
T Ballet 3/4 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Tuesday: 4:00PM-5:00PM Thursday: 4:00PM-5:00PM |
MADISON PALMER | View Details/Register |
T Ballet 5 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 4:00PM-5:15PM Wednesday: 4:00PM-5:15PM |
MADISON PALMER | View Details/Register |
T Ballet 6 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Tuesday: 5:00PM-6:15PM Thursday: 5:00PM-6:15PM |
MADISON PALMER | View Details/Register |
T Contemporary 2 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 4:00PM-5:00PM Wednesday: 4:00PM-5:00PM |
JESSICA ADAMS | View Details/Register |
T Contemporary Jazz 1 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Tuesday: 6:00PM-7:00PM Thursday: 6:00PM-7:00PM |
BECCA ROZELL | View Details/Register |
T Contemporary Jazz 1.5 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 4:00PM-5:00PM Wednesday: 4:00PM-5:00PM |
MASHA SAVUSHKINA | View Details/Register |
T Hip Hop 1.5 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE | Tuesday: 5:15PM-6:15PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
T Hip Hop 2 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE | Tuesday: 5:15PM-6:15PM | JASMINE ALVAREZ | View Details/Register |
T Hip Hop 2 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE | Thursday: 6:00PM-7:00PM | JASMINE KAIULANI | View Details/Register |
T Hip Hop 3 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE | Thursday: 6:15PM-7:15PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
T Hip Hop 4 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE | Tuesday: 7:30PM-8:30PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
T Jazz 3 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Tuesday: 5:00PM-6:00PM Thursday: 5:00PM-6:00PM |
BECCA ROZELL | View Details/Register |
T Jazz 4 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Tuesday: 5:00PM-6:00PM Thursday: 5:00PM-6:00PM |
SADIE CARHART | View Details/Register |
T Jazz 5 | Mill Valley | 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Tuesday: 6:15PM-7:15PM Thursday: 6:15PM-7:15PM |
MASHA SAVUSHKINA | View Details/Register |
Synergy Dance Crew | Mill Valley | 7TH-12TH GRADE | Thursday: 7:30PM-8:30PM | JASEN VALDEZ | View Details/Register |
6/24-6/28 Elevate Intermediate/Advanced Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Tuesday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Wednesday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Thursday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Friday: 10:30AM-4:30PM |
View Details/Register | |
6/24-6/28 Launch Beginner Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Thursday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 10:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/15-7/19 Styles Hip Hop Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Thursday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 10:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/15-7/26 Deep Dive 2-Week Performance Intensive | Mill Valley | ENTERING 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Tuesday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Wednesday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Thursday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Friday: 10:30AM-4:30PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/22-7/26 Launch Beginner Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Thursday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 10:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/29-8/2 Elevate Intermediate/Advanced Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Tuesday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Wednesday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Thursday: 10:30AM-4:30PM Friday: 10:30AM-4:30PM |
View Details/Register | |
7/29-8/2 Styles Hip Hop Camp | Mill Valley | ENTERING 6TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Tuesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Wednesday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Thursday: 10:00AM-3:00PM Friday: 10:00AM-3:00PM |
View Details/Register | |
BodyLanguage | Mill Valley | 8TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 5:00PM-6:15PM Wednesday: 3:45PM-5:45PM |
MAXINE FLASHER-DÜZGÜNES | View Details/Register |
BodyTalk | Mill Valley | 8TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 5:30PM-6:45PM Wednesday: 5:45PM-7:30PM |
JESSICA ADAMS | View Details/Register |
Pointe 2 | Mill Valley | 8TH-12TH GRADE | Monday: 6:45PM-7:30PM | MADISON PALMER | View Details/Register |
PrePointe & Pointe 1 | Mill Valley | 8TH-12TH GRADE |
Monday: 7:30PM-8:00PM Wednesday: 7:30PM-8:00PM |
BRIDGET POLEI | View Details/Register |